Mapy Gołębników



Lista Gołębników
LpNr
sekcji
Nazwa
sekcji
GołębnikSzerokośćDługość
1 1PC Kujawy - ChodeczCIESIELSKI KRZYSZTOF52°27'20.00" 19°06'04.60"
2 1PC Kujawy - ChodeczKUCZMAJA JAN52°24'00.50" 19°05'10.39"
3 1PC Kujawy - ChodeczDOBROWOLSKI BOGDAN52°25'28.79" 18°58'36.00"
4 1PC Kujawy - ChodeczJANICKI WŁADYSŁAW52°24'19.10" 19°00'51.59"
5 1PC Kujawy - ChodeczJANKOWSKI JÓZEF52°24'23.50" 19°02'29.19"
6 1PC Kujawy - ChodeczLEWANDOWSKI MARCIN52°27'18.10" 19°01'54.29"
7 1PC Kujawy - ChodeczPAWŁOWSKI MARIAN52°24'08.49" 19°01'57.00"
8 1PC Kujawy - ChodeczRACZKOWSKI DARIUSZ52°27'14.29" 19°01'26.59"
9 1PC Kujawy - ChodeczROMECKI ROMAN52°25'17.89" 18°53'48.09"
10 1PC Kujawy - ChodeczRUTKOWSKI MARIUSZ52°24'21.49" 19°01'34.00"
11 1PC Kujawy - ChodeczKOZŁOWSKI JACEK52°23'06.19" 19°07'52.09"
12 1PC Kujawy - ChodeczCZERWIŃSKI CZESŁ-PATR52°24'15.00" 19°06'46.00"
13 1PC Kujawy - ChodeczGIENTKA MIECZYSŁAW52°23'57.49" 19°10'21.69"
14 1PC Kujawy - ChodeczGÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF52°22'40.00" 19°06'7.00"
15 1PC Kujawy - ChodeczGUZIŃSKI GRZEGORZ52°23'56.09" 19°10'22.79"
16 1PC Kujawy - ChodeczJASTRZĘBSKI GRZEGORZ52°26'43.59" 19°08'38.29"
17 1PC Kujawy - ChodeczKACPRZYK ROMAN52°24'57.39" 19°07'47.89"
18 1PC Kujawy - ChodeczKOTARSKI ANDRZEJ52°23'21.00" 19°06'45.00"
19 1PC Kujawy - ChodeczKRAWIECKI JAN52°24'28.80" 19°08'37.19"
20 1PC Kujawy - ChodeczKUJAWSKI ANDRZEJ52°24'08.20" 19°10'04.49"
21 1PC Kujawy - ChodeczLIJECKI MIROSŁAW52°24'43.00" 19°07'31.00"
22 1PC Kujawy - ChodeczLING SŁAWOMIR52°25'10.89" 19°07'13.19"
23 1PC Kujawy - ChodeczRYBIŃSKI JÓZEF52°22'59.69" 19°13'27.59"
24 1PC Kujawy - ChodeczSOCHACZEWSKI DARIUSZ52°24'13.10" 19°09'49.39"
25 1PC Kujawy - ChodeczSPYCHALSKI JACEK52°24'19.29" 19°06'45.20"
26 1PC Kujawy - ChodeczŚMIGIELSKI TOMASZ52°22'24.89" 19°06'30.39"
27 1PC Kujawy - ChodeczSEKLECKI SEBASTIAN52°26'58.89" 19°08'4.00"
28 2PC Kujawy - PrzedeczBOGDAŃSKI MARIUSZ52°20'21.00" 18°54'07.09"
29 2PC Kujawy - PrzedeczKACPRZAK RYSZARD52°19'22.69" 18°52'28.09"
30 2PC Kujawy - PrzedeczKWIATKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR52°19'57.49" 18°54'07.09"
31 2PC Kujawy - PrzedeczMICHALAK PIOTR52°15'28.59" 18°54'22.39"
32 2PC Kujawy - PrzedeczLUDWICKI TOMASZ - LEON52°20'24.79" 18°54'01.80"
33 2PC Kujawy - PrzedeczMAJEWSKI ANDRZEJ-PAWEŁ52°20'19.89" 18°53'45.79"
34 2PC Kujawy - PrzedeczMAJEWSKI PAWEŁ52°20'07.29" 18°53'57.09"
35 2PC Kujawy - PrzedeczMAJEWSKI ROMAN52°20'19.59" 18°53'47.69"
36 2PC Kujawy - PrzedeczNARAZIŃSKI JAN52°19'55.39" 18°54'15.19"
37 2PC Kujawy - PrzedeczSTYPUŁA PIOTR52°20'00.29" 18°54'24.29"
38 2PC Kujawy - PrzedeczSZYMAŃSKI JAN52°20'33.69" 18°59'25.59"
39 3Izbica KujawskaADRYAŃCZYK DANIEL52°27'13.00" 18°52'42.79"
40 3Izbica KujawskaADRYAŃCZYK EUGENIUSZ52°27'13.89" 18°52'44.19"
41 3Izbica KujawskaBIŃKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW52°23'22.69" 18°53'55.59"
42 3Izbica KujawskaDESECKI JAN - DAMIAN52°25'24.49" 18°45'43.30"
43 3Izbica KujawskaDOPIERAŁA KRZYSZ-KAMIL52°26'12.49" 18°54'07.30"
44 3Izbica KujawskaGŁOWACKI K- MICHALSKI52°25'57.59" 18°39'46.69"
45 3Izbica KujawskaJANICKI PAWEŁ - MICHAŁ52°21'49.50" 18°52'31.49"
46 3Izbica KujawskaJARMUSZKIEWICZ DARIUSZ52°19'21.29" 18°41'12.19"
47 3Izbica KujawskaJAROSZEWSKI PAWEŁ52°21'07.09" 18°43'57.39"
48 3Izbica KujawskaJĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ52°24'58.60" 18°45'40.29"
49 3Izbica KujawskaDOMINIAK JÓZEF52°25'28.19" 18°46'51.39"
50 3Izbica KujawskaKACZMAREK BOGDAN52°20'53.79" 18°44'48.49"
51 3Izbica KujawskaKUŚMIREK KAZIMIERZ52°25'21.49" 18°45'40.00"
52 3Izbica KujawskaLASKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW52°28'10.69" 18°47'45.79"
53 3Izbica KujawskaMAJOREK MICHAŁ52°23'45.00" 18°43'14.09"
54 3Izbica KujawskaMALENTA ANDRZEJ52°25'22.49" 18°45'47.40"
55 3Izbica KujawskaOLEJNICZAK ZYGMUNT52°19'26.89" 18°41'30.49"
56 3Izbica KujawskaONAK MARIUSZ52°26'02.09" 18°38'23.49"
57 3Izbica KujawskaPAWLUCY MIŁOSZ52°28'26.19" 18°48'7.00"
58 3Izbica KujawskaPOROSA IRENEUSZ-JÓZEF52°24'43.70" 18°51'29.90"
59 3Izbica KujawskaRASZEWSKI KRYSTIAN52°25'03.49" 18°46'14.19"
60 3Izbica KujawskaSARNOWSKI BOGDAN52°23'15.49" 18°42'28.79"
61 3Izbica KujawskaSĘDZIAK TOMASZ52°19'59.59" 18°46'08.29"
62 3Izbica KujawskaSIERAKOWSKI MARIUSZ52°28'26.29" 18°41'39.59"
63 3Izbica KujawskaSOWIŃSKI DANIEL52°30'24.00" 18°50'32.00"
64 3Izbica KujawskaSZCZYPKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF52°21'13.70" 18°41'14.09"
65 3Izbica KujawskaŚWIERSKI WOJCIECH52°26'09.89" 18°51'45.10"
66 3Izbica KujawskaWAGA LESZEK-LANGA ALBE52°21'06.19" 18°49'22.69"
67 3Izbica KujawskaWOJASIŃSKI TOMASZ-KAMI52°26'23.59" 18°52'01.49"
68 3Izbica KujawskaWOJCIECHOWSKI JÓZEF52°20'55.09" 18°40'18.29"
69 3Izbica KujawskaWOŹNIAK SYLWESTER52°27'45.10" 18°52'39.00"
70 3Izbica KujawskaZALEWSKI ŁUKASZ52°20'19.39" 18°47'36.49"
71 3Izbica KujawskaZDANOWSKI PIOTR52°28'15.29" 18°52'8.00"
72 3Izbica KujawskaZIÓŁKOWSKI TEOFIL52°24'48.39" 18°46'23.29"
73 3Izbica KujawskaWOJCIECHOWSKI KRZYSZTO52°20'25.29" 18°41'00.79"
74 3Izbica KujawskaKOSTECKI ZENON52°25'35.00" 18°45'4.00"
75 4KłodawaADASZEWSKI SEBASTIAN52°14'53.09" 18°57'39.39"
76 4KłodawaBILSKI SŁAWOMIR52°15'21.30" 18°54'38.80"
77 4KłodawaBRZEZIŃSKI STANISŁAW52°15'3.00" 18°56'38.00"
78 4KłodawaDZIĘGIELEWSKI TOMASZ52°14'42.59" 18°53'29.89"
79 4KłodawaESTKOWSKI WIESŁAW52°14'38.29" 18°57'34.40"
80 4KłodawaGOLANOWSKI STANISŁAW52°14'43.00" 18°55'2.00"
81 4KłodawaGRODOMIŃSKI JAN52°14'56.69" 18°55'31.00"
82 4KłodawaJANICKI ZENON52°13'30.39" 19°00'04.29"
83 4KłodawaKOWALSKI BERNARD52°13'39.29" 18°46'16.00"
84 4KłodawaKUBIAK STANISŁAW52°14'41.69" 18°54'54.50"
85 4KłodawaKULCZYK JACEK52°14'36.79" 18°55'14.79"
86 4KłodawaLEŚNIEWSKI ZENON52°15'11.30" 18°54'43.40"
87 4KłodawaLEŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF52°14'58.00" 18°54'29.19"
88 4KłodawaŁUKASZEWSKI JAN52°15'23.00" 18°55'9.00"
89 4KłodawaMAJEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ52°16'59.89" 18°55'12.49"
90 4KłodawaMICHALAK ZBIGNIEW52°15'22.89" 18°54'35.30"
91 4KłodawaNAWROCIK WŁODZIMIERZ52°14'32.00" 18°55'18.00"
92 4KłodawaNOWICKI JAROSŁAW52°14'38.00" 18°55'14.00"
93 4KłodawaOCHENDALSKI ADAM52°15'20.80" 18°54'32.29"
94 4KłodawaPAWLAK SATURNIN52°16'20.00" 18°56'27.00"
95 4KłodawaPRZYBOROWSKI KAZIMIERZ52°15'28.59" 18°54'48.09"
96 4KłodawaSĘCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ52°15'04.79" 18°56'12.29"
97 4KłodawaTOMASZEWSKI TOMASZ52°15'01.00" 18°48'58.00"
98 4KłodawaTOMASZEWSKI HENRYK52°14'33.00" 18°55'19.00"
99 4KłodawaWALCZAK STEFAN52°14'14.29" 18°49'34.00"
100 4KłodawaWAPIŃSKI TADEUSZ52°15'26.79" 18°54'08.89"
101 4KłodawaWIĘCKOWSKI STANISŁAW52°13'06.89" 18°46'2.00"
102 4KłodawaZAWADZKI JERZY52°13'18.29" 18°45'57.49"
103 4KłodawaWILIŃSKI KONRAD52°14'14.29" 18°49'34.00"
104 5KrośniewiceADRJAŃCZYK PIOTR52°18'06.00" 19°09'36.00"
105 5KrośniewiceARKITA RAJMUND52°17'59.00" 19°11'32.00"
106 5KrośniewiceBARTNIAK MARCIN52°13'04.39" 19°12'54.50"
107 5KrośniewiceBURDUKIEWICZ JAN52°18'09.10" 19°09'32.90"
108 5KrośniewiceDUKLAS KRZY I WIKTORIA52°15'04.10" 19°10'32.19"
109 5KrośniewiceGOŁĘBIEWSKI RYSZARD52°18'43.89" 19°05'20.09"
110 5KrośniewiceGOMULAK ANDRZEJ52°10'11.00" 19°17'21.00"
111 5KrośniewiceJANIAK IRENEUSZ52°18'02.90" 19°09'48.80"
112 5KrośniewiceJĘDRZEJCZAK JAROSŁAW52°13'02.89" 19°11'47.49"
113 5KrośniewiceJASIŃSKI PAWEŁ52°20'27.29" 19°11'47.89"
114 5KrośniewiceKUCIŃSKI MIROSŁAW52°15'13.49" 19°09'42.80"
115 5KrośniewiceKUJAWA TOMASZ52°15'07.09" 19°10'26.49"
116 5KrośniewiceMACIEJCZYK MARIUSZ52°18'31.70" 19°06'53.00"
117 5KrośniewiceMARCINIAK WALDEMAR52°16'34.49" 19°10'25.09"
118 5KrośniewiceMARCINIAK ZBIGNIEW52°18'21.89" 19°09'56.40"
119 5KrośniewiceMODRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ52°18'16.80" 19°09'38.19"
120 5KrośniewiceUSDROWSKI HENRYK52°15'55.69" 19°10'07.29"
121 5KrośniewiceUSDROWSKI LESZEK52°15'59.19" 19°10'06.09"
122 5KrośniewiceWĘGLAREK JAROSŁAW52°15'04.89" 19°10'36.39"
123 5KrośniewiceWENERSKI JAROSŁAW52°18'12.00" 19°09'55.00"
124 5KrośniewiceWRÓBLEWSKI CEZARY52°15'10.80" 19°09'45.60"
125 5KrośniewiceZAROŚLAK SŁAWOMIR52°16'23.89" 19°06'40.00"
126 5KrośniewiceŚMIGIELSKI LUCJAN52°22'24.79" 19°06'31.00"
127 5KrośniewiceLUBECKI MARCIN52°21'38.59" 19°08'43.39"
Gołębie Hodowcy Ogłoszenia Strony PZHGP - serwis dla hodowców gołębi ©2008 mojegolebie.pl