Olimpiada Gołębi w Poznaniu 2019

Mapy Gołębników



Lista Gołębników
LpSekcjaGołębnik
1 01 PC Kujawy - ChodeczKrzysztof Ciesielski
2 01 PC Kujawy - ChodeczBogdan Dobrowolski
3 01 PC Kujawy - ChodeczWładysław Janicki
4 01 PC Kujawy - ChodeczMarcin Lewandowski
5 01 PC Kujawy - ChodeczMarian Pawłowski
6 01 PC Kujawy - ChodeczLeszek Pelc
7 01 PC Kujawy - ChodeczDariusz Raczkowski
8 01 PC Kujawy - ChodeczRoman Romecki
9 01 PC Kujawy - ChodeczPaweł Wesołowski
10 01 PC Kujawy - ChodeczRyszard Żelazek
11 01 PC Kujawy - ChodeczCzesław Czerwiński
12 01 PC Kujawy - ChodeczMieczysław Gientka
13 01 PC Kujawy - ChodeczGrzegorz Jastrzębski
14 01 PC Kujawy - ChodeczRoman Kacprzyk
15 01 PC Kujawy - ChodeczAndrzej Kotarski
16 01 PC Kujawy - ChodeczJan Krawiecki
17 01 PC Kujawy - ChodeczAndrzej Kujawski
18 01 PC Kujawy - ChodeczSławomir Ling
19 01 PC Kujawy - ChodeczJózef Rybiński
20 01 PC Kujawy - ChodeczDariusz Sochaczewski
21 01 PC Kujawy - ChodeczJacek Spychalski
22 01 PC Kujawy - ChodeczTomasz Śmigielski
23 01 PC Kujawy - ChodeczMirosław Lijecki
24 01 PC Kujawy - ChodeczGórski Krzysztof
25 01 PC Kujawy - ChodeczGąsecki Jerzy
26 01 PC Kujawy - ChodeczGuziński Grzegorz
27 02 PC Kujawy - PrzedeczStypuła Piotr
28 02 PC Kujawy - PrzedeczSzymański Jan
29 02 PC Kujawy - PrzedeczStypuła Piotr
30 02 PC Kujawy - PrzedeczSzymański Jan
31 02 PC Kujawy - PrzedeczMariusz Bogdański
32 02 PC Kujawy - PrzedeczBińkowski Przemysław
33 02 PC Kujawy - PrzedeczRyszard Kacprzak
34 02 PC Kujawy - PrzedeczJarosław Kozerski
35 02 PC Kujawy - PrzedeczSławomir Kwiatkowski
36 02 PC Kujawy - PrzedeczTomasz i Leon Ludwicki
37 02 PC Kujawy - PrzedeczAndrzej Majewski
38 02 PC Kujawy - PrzedeczPaweł Majewski
39 02 PC Kujawy - PrzedeczRoman Majewski
40 02 PC Kujawy - PrzedeczJan Naraziński
41 03 Izbica KujawskaRobert Bartczak
42 03 Izbica KujawskaDariusz Borkowski
43 03 Izbica KujawskaJan Desecki
44 03 Izbica KujawskaKrzysztof Głowacki
45 03 Izbica KujawskaPaweł Janicki
46 03 Izbica KujawskaDariusz Jarmuszkiewicz
47 03 Izbica KujawskaPaweł Jaroszewski
48 03 Izbica KujawskaPaweł Jędrzejewski
49 03 Izbica KujawskaZenon Kostecki
50 03 Izbica KujawskaMarcin Kurtysiak
51 03 Izbica KujawskaKazimierz Kuśmirek
52 03 Izbica KujawskaAndrzej Lewandowski
53 03 Izbica KujawskaAndrzej Malenta
54 03 Izbica KujawskaZygmunt Olejniczak
55 03 Izbica KujawskaMariusz Onak
56 03 Izbica KujawskaIreneusz Porosa
57 03 Izbica KujawskaWładysław Porosa
58 03 Izbica KujawskaStefan Puszkiewicz
59 03 Izbica KujawskaJózef Rakowski
60 03 Izbica KujawskaBogdan Sarnowski
61 03 Izbica KujawskaTomasz Sędziak
62 03 Izbica KujawskaHenryk Skalski
63 03 Izbica KujawskaWłodzimierz Sobolewski
64 03 Izbica KujawskaDaniel Sowiński
65 03 Izbica KujawskaKrzysztof Szczypkowski
66 03 Izbica KujawskaPaweł Świerski
67 03 Izbica KujawskaWiśniewski Dariusz
68 03 Izbica KujawskaLeszek Waga
69 03 Izbica KujawskaJózef Wojciechowski
70 03 Izbica KujawskaSylwester Woźniak
71 03 Izbica KujawskaPiotr i Bogusław Zdanowski
72 03 Izbica KujawskaEugeniusz i Daniel Adryańczyk
73 03 Izbica KujawskaTeofil Ziółkowski
74 03 Izbica KujawskaBaszewski i Wypychowski
75 03 Izbica KujawskaMajorek Michał
76 03 Izbica KujawskaSierakowski Mariusz
77 03 Izbica KujawskaRaszewski Krystian
78 04 KłodawaSebastian Adaszewski
79 04 KłodawaAndrzej Andrzejczak
80 04 KłodawaSławomir Bilski
81 04 KłodawaKacper Czerwiński
82 04 KłodawaTomasz Dzięgielewski
83 04 KłodawaWiesław Estkowski
84 04 KłodawaStanisław Golanowski
85 04 KłodawaJan Grodomiński
86 04 KłodawaBogdan Grygiel
87 04 KłodawaStanisław Kubiak
88 04 KłodawaJacek Kulczyk
89 04 KłodawaKrzysztof Leśniewski
90 04 KłodawaCezary Łukaszewski
91 04 KłodawaJan Łukaszewski
92 04 KłodawaWłodzimierz Majewski
93 04 KłodawaPiotr Michalak
94 04 KłodawaZbigniew Michalak
95 04 KłodawaWłodzimierz Nawrocik
96 04 KłodawaRafał Nowicki
97 04 KłodawaJarosław Nowicki
98 04 KłodawaAdam Ochendalski
99 04 KłodawaSaturnin Pawlak
100 04 KłodawaKazimierz Przyborowski
101 04 KłodawaAndrzej Sęczkowski
102 04 KłodawaAndrzej Stępniak
103 04 KłodawaJanusz Sylwestrzak
104 04 KłodawaHenryk Tomaszewski
105 04 KłodawaStefan Walczak
106 04 KłodawaTadeusz Wapiński
107 04 KłodawaStanisław Więckowski
108 04 KłodawaJerzy Zawadzki
109 05 KrośniewiceRajmund Arkita
110 05 KrośniewiceJan Burdukiewicz
111 05 KrośniewiceJarosław Dzioba
112 05 KrośniewiceRyszard Gołębiewski
113 05 KrośniewiceZenon Gąsiorowski
114 05 KrośniewiceIreneusz Janiak
115 05 KrośniewiceJarosław Jędrzejczak
116 05 KrośniewiceTomasz Kanas
117 05 KrośniewiceJan Kowalczyk
118 05 KrośniewicePiotr Kowalski
119 05 KrośniewiceTomasz Kujawa
120 05 KrośniewiceMariusz Maciejczyk
121 05 KrośniewiceWaldemar Marciniak
122 05 KrośniewiceZbigniew Marciniak
123 05 KrośniewiceMarcin Okulski
124 05 KrośniewiceBogdan Pietrzak
125 05 KrośniewiceRyszard Pietrzak
126 05 KrośniewiceZygmunt Prusiński
127 05 KrośniewiceZbigniew Trociński
128 05 KrośniewiceLeszek Usdrowski
129 05 KrośniewiceWiesław Wasiak
130 05 KrośniewiceJarosław Wenerski
131 05 KrośniewiceJarosław Węglarek
132 05 KrośniewiceHenryk Wlaziński
133 05 KrośniewiceMariusz Wojciechowski
134 05 KrośniewiceMariusz Wojciechowski
135 05 KrośniewiceCezary Wróblewski
136 05 KrośniewiceSławomir Zaroślak
137 05 KrośniewicePaweł Zduńczyk
138 05 KrośniewiceLucjan Śmigielski
139 05 KrośniewiceMarcin Lubecki
140 05 KrośniewicePiotr Adrjańczyk